Sports

Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki

Saturday, December 12, 2026 · 9:00 PM (venue local time)

Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki Tickets and Info © Photo by Hansi667 (CC BY 3.0) via Kaftanzoglio Stadium

Venue

Kaftanzoglio Stadium

Thessaloniki, Greece

About

Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki sees Iraklis FC take on Aris Thessaloniki at Kaftanzoglio Stadium in Thessaloniki on Saturday, December 12, 2026 at 9:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Kaftanzoglio Stadium is located at Thessaloniki, Greece. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Kaftanzoglio Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Kaftanzoglio Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Thessaloniki

All events

Tours in Thessaloniki

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki?

Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki takes place on Saturday, December 12, 2026 at 9:00 PM (venue local time) at Kaftanzoglio Stadium, Thessaloniki.

Where is Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki taking place?

Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki is held at Kaftanzoglio Stadium, Thessaloniki, Greece.

How do I buy tickets for Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki?

Buy tickets for Iraklis FC vs Aris Thessaloniki via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.