Sports

Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos

Wednesday, October 7, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos Tickets and Info

Venue

Nick Galis Hall

Thessaloniki, Greece

About

Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos sees Aris Thessaloniki take on San Pablo Burgos at Nick Galis Hall in Thessaloniki on Wednesday, October 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $94, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Nick Galis Hall is located at Thessaloniki, Greece. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Nick Galis Hall using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $94

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Nick Galis Hall

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Thessaloniki

All events

Tours in Thessaloniki

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos?

Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos takes place on Wednesday, October 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Nick Galis Hall, Thessaloniki.

Where is Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos taking place?

Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos is held at Nick Galis Hall, Thessaloniki, Greece.

How much are tickets for Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos?

Tickets for Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos start from From $94. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos?

Buy tickets for Aris Thessaloniki vs San Pablo Burgos via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.