The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart
Thursday, October 15, 2026 · 6:30 PM (venue local time)
Performer
About
The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart features The Red Clay Strays at Enmarket Arena in Savannah on Thursday, October 15, 2026 at 6:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $48, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Enmarket Arena is located at 620 Stiles Avenue, Savannah, GA 31401, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Enmarket Arena using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from The Red Clay Strays
More upcoming events at Enmarket Arena
2026-2027 Savannah Ghost Pirates Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Savannah Ghost Pirates vs. Norfolk Admirals
Savannah Ghost Pirates vs. Jacksonville IceMen
The Doobie Brothers
Upcoming events in Savannah
Bingo Loco
Leanne Morgan
Jed Harrelson
ZZ Top
Rumours ATL - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
Whiskey Myers
Beethoven's Fifth
Caamp
Tours in Savannah
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart?
The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart takes place on Thursday, October 15, 2026 at 6:30 PM (venue local time) at Enmarket Arena, Savannah.
Where is The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart taking place?
The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart is held at Enmarket Arena, 620 Stiles Avenue, Savannah, GA 31401, US.
How much are tickets for The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart?
Tickets for The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart start from From $48. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart?
Buy tickets for The Red Clay Strays, The Revivalists & Haley Reinhart via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.