Concerts

Leanne Morgan

Saturday, September 26, 2026 · 4:00 PM (venue local time)

Leanne Morgan Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Johnny Mercer Theatre

301 W. Oglethorpe Ave., Savannah, GA 31401, US

Choose a date

September 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
28
29
30

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Leanne Morgan comes to Johnny Mercer Theatre in Savannah across 3 dates from September 26 to September 27, 2026. Tickets start from From $62, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Johnny Mercer Theatre is located at 301 W. Oglethorpe Ave., Savannah, GA 31401, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Johnny Mercer Theatre using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $62

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Leanne Morgan

More upcoming events at Johnny Mercer Theatre

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Savannah

All events

Tours in Savannah

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Leanne Morgan?

Leanne Morgan takes place on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at 4:00 PM (venue local time) at Johnny Mercer Theatre, Savannah.

Where is Leanne Morgan taking place?

Leanne Morgan is held at Johnny Mercer Theatre, 301 W. Oglethorpe Ave., Savannah, GA 31401, US.

How much are tickets for Leanne Morgan?

Tickets for Leanne Morgan start from From $62. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Leanne Morgan?

Buy tickets for Leanne Morgan via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.