Kyle Kinane
Thursday, December 10, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)
Choose a date
Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.
About
Kyle Kinane comes to Dead Crow Comedy Room in Wilmington across 5 dates from December 10 to December 12, 2026. Tickets start from From $119, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Dead Crow Comedy Room is located at 511 N 3rd Street, Wilmington, NC 28401, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Dead Crow Comedy Room using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Kyle Kinane
More upcoming events at Dead Crow Comedy Room
Upcoming events in Wilmington
Candlelight: Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
Drivin' N' Cryin'
Emil Wakim
Wilmington Symphony Orchestra: Barber Violin Concerto & Dvorak Symphony No. 9
Holmes - Comedian
Ziggy Marley
Jonah Kagen
Andy Frasco and The U.N.
Tours in Wilmington
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
Frequently asked questions
When is Kyle Kinane?
Kyle Kinane takes place on Thursday, December 10, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Dead Crow Comedy Room, Wilmington.
Where is Kyle Kinane taking place?
Kyle Kinane is held at Dead Crow Comedy Room, 511 N 3rd Street, Wilmington, NC 28401, US.
How much are tickets for Kyle Kinane?
Tickets for Kyle Kinane start from From $119. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Kyle Kinane?
Buy tickets for Kyle Kinane via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.