Concerts

Josh Conway & Homeshake

Saturday, September 26, 2026 · 10:00 PM (venue local time)

Josh Conway & Homeshake Tickets and Info © Photo by Rock & roll is not dead (CC0) via 9:30 Club

Venue

9:30 Club

815 V St. N.w., Washington, DC 20001, US

About

Josh Conway & Homeshake comes to 9:30 Club in Washington on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at 10:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $83, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. 9:30 Club is located at 815 V St. N.w., Washington, DC 20001, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $83

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at 9:30 Club

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Washington

All events

Tours in Washington

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Josh Conway & Homeshake?

Josh Conway & Homeshake takes place on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at 10:00 PM (venue local time) at 9:30 Club, Washington.

Where is Josh Conway & Homeshake taking place?

Josh Conway & Homeshake is held at 9:30 Club, 815 V St. N.w., Washington, DC 20001, US.

How much are tickets for Josh Conway & Homeshake?

Tickets for Josh Conway & Homeshake start from From $83. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Josh Conway & Homeshake?

Buy tickets for Josh Conway & Homeshake via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.