Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V
Saturday, May 8, 2027 · 3:00 PM (venue local time)
Matchup
About
Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V sees Zulte Waregem take on Sint Truidense V.V at Elindus Arena (ex Regenboogstadion) in Waregem on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $73, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Elindus Arena (ex Regenboogstadion) is located at Waregem, Belgium. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Elindus Arena (ex Regenboogstadion) using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from these artists
More upcoming events at Elindus Arena (ex Regenboogstadion)
Upcoming events in Waregem
Zulte Waregem vs KAA Gent
Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp
Zulte Waregem vs Standard de Liege
Zulte Waregem vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Zulte Waregem vs Royale Union St-Gilloise
Zulte Waregem vs Lommel S.K.
Zulte Waregem vs RSC Anderlecht
Tours in Waregem
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V?
Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V takes place on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time) at Elindus Arena (ex Regenboogstadion), Waregem.
Where is Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V taking place?
Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V is held at Elindus Arena (ex Regenboogstadion), Waregem, Belgium.
How much are tickets for Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V?
Tickets for Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V start from From $73. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V?
Buy tickets for Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense V.V via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.