Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid
Wednesday, April 21, 2027 · Time TBA
Performer
About
Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid features Atlético de Madrid at Estadio de la Cerámica in Villarreal on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $899, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Estadio de la Cerámica is located at Villarreal, Spain. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Atlético de Madrid
More upcoming events at Estadio de la Cerámica
Upcoming events in Villarreal
Villarreal FC vs SSC Napoli
Villarreal FC vs Elche CF
Villarreal CF vs. Elche CF
Villarreal CF vs. RCD Espanyol
Villarreal FC vs RCD Espanyol
Villarreal FC vs Paris SG
Villarreal CF vs. Getafe CF
Villarreal FC vs Getafe CF
Tours in Villarreal
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
Frequently asked questions
When is Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid?
Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid takes place on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at Time TBA at Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal.
Where is Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid taking place?
Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid is held at Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal, Spain.
How much are tickets for Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid?
Tickets for Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid start from From $899. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid?
Buy tickets for Villarreal CF vs. Atletico de Madrid via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.