Juventus FC vs Torino FC
Wednesday, January 6, 2027 · 3:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Juventus FC vs Torino FC comes to Juventus Stadium in Turin on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $128, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Juventus Stadium is located at Turin, Italy. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Juventus Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Juventus Stadium
Upcoming events in Turin
Quarter-Final: To be decided vs To be decided
Torino FC vs Udinese
Juventus FC vs SS Lazio
Juventus FC vs Stade Rennais F.C
Torino FC vs A.C. Monza
Torino FC vs Como
Juventus FC vs SSC Napoli
Italy vs South Africa
Tours in Turin
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Juventus FC vs Torino FC?
Juventus FC vs Torino FC takes place on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time) at Juventus Stadium, Turin.
Where is Juventus FC vs Torino FC taking place?
Juventus FC vs Torino FC is held at Juventus Stadium, Turin, Italy.
How much are tickets for Juventus FC vs Torino FC?
Tickets for Juventus FC vs Torino FC start from From $128. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Juventus FC vs Torino FC?
Buy tickets for Juventus FC vs Torino FC via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.