Michael Blaustein
Saturday, December 5, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Michael Blaustein comes to Meridian Hall in Toronto on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $55, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Meridian Hall is located at 1 Front St East, Toronto, ON M5E 1B2, CA. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Meridian Hall using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Meridian Hall
Upcoming events in Toronto
The Roll Players
Dying Fetus & Sanguisugabogg
Whitney
Tove Lo
Cavetown
Dean Brody & The Reklaws
Nation of Language
The High Kings
Tours in Toronto
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Michael Blaustein?
Michael Blaustein takes place on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Meridian Hall, Toronto.
Where is Michael Blaustein taking place?
Michael Blaustein is held at Meridian Hall, 1 Front St East, Toronto, ON M5E 1B2, CA.
How much are tickets for Michael Blaustein?
Tickets for Michael Blaustein start from From $55. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Michael Blaustein?
Buy tickets for Michael Blaustein via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.