Concerts

Dana and Alden

Monday, October 19, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Dana and Alden Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Lees Palace

529 Bloor Street West, Toronto, ON M5S 1Y4, CA

About

Dana and Alden comes to Lees Palace in Toronto on Monday, October 19, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Lees Palace is located at 529 Bloor Street West, Toronto, ON M5S 1Y4, CA. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Dana and Alden

More upcoming events at Lees Palace

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Toronto

All events

Tours in Toronto

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Dana and Alden?

Dana and Alden takes place on Monday, October 19, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Lees Palace, Toronto.

Where is Dana and Alden taking place?

Dana and Alden is held at Lees Palace, 529 Bloor Street West, Toronto, ON M5S 1Y4, CA.

How do I buy tickets for Dana and Alden?

Buy tickets for Dana and Alden via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.