Turkey vs France
Friday, September 25, 2026 · 9:45 PM (venue local time)
Performer
About
Turkey vs France features Turkey at TBD in TBD on Friday, September 25, 2026 at 9:45 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $482, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. TBD is located at TBD, Germany. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to TBD using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Turkey
More upcoming events at TBD
Upcoming events in TBD
Poland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Czech Republic vs Croatia
Slovakia vs Moldova
Germany vs Greece
Turkey vs Italy
Slovakia vs Kazakhstan
Czech Republic vs England
Germany vs Serbia
Tours in TBD
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Turkey vs France?
Turkey vs France takes place on Friday, September 25, 2026 at 9:45 PM (venue local time) at TBD, TBD.
Where is Turkey vs France taking place?
Turkey vs France is held at TBD, TBD, Germany.
How much are tickets for Turkey vs France?
Tickets for Turkey vs France start from From $482. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Turkey vs France?
Buy tickets for Turkey vs France via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.