Concerts

BTS-Sydney, Australia

Saturday, February 20, 2027 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

BTS-Sydney, Australia Tickets and Info © Photo by Unknown (Public Domain) via BTS

Performer

About

BTS-Sydney, Australia features BTS at Stadium Australia (Accor Stadium) in Sydney on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $189, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Stadium Australia (Accor Stadium) is located at Sydney, Australia. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Stadium Australia (Accor Stadium) using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $189

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from BTS

More upcoming events at Stadium Australia (Accor Stadium)

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Sydney

All events

Tours in Sydney

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is BTS-Sydney, Australia?

BTS-Sydney, Australia takes place on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Stadium Australia (Accor Stadium), Sydney.

Where is BTS-Sydney, Australia taking place?

BTS-Sydney, Australia is held at Stadium Australia (Accor Stadium), Sydney, Australia.

How much are tickets for BTS-Sydney, Australia?

Tickets for BTS-Sydney, Australia start from From $189. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for BTS-Sydney, Australia?

Buy tickets for BTS-Sydney, Australia via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.