Easter Jubilee
Saturday, March 6, 2027 · 12:45 PM (venue local time)
Choose a date
March 2027
Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.
About
Easter Jubilee comes to Rudy Theatre in Selma across 15 dates from March 6 to April 15, 2027. Tickets start from From $58, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Rudy Theatre is located at 300 N Raiford Street, Selma, NC 27576, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Rudy Theatre using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Rudy Theatre
Upcoming events in Selma
Classic Country Jubliee
Christmas Jubilee
The Ember Christmas Show: Craig Woolard
The Moonlight Swing Band
Chairmen of The Board
Throwback Sounds of Summer
Classic Country Jubilee
Tours in Selma
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Easter Jubilee?
Easter Jubilee takes place on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 12:45 PM (venue local time) at Rudy Theatre, Selma.
Where is Easter Jubilee taking place?
Easter Jubilee is held at Rudy Theatre, 300 N Raiford Street, Selma, NC 27576, US.
How much are tickets for Easter Jubilee?
Tickets for Easter Jubilee start from From $58. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Easter Jubilee?
Buy tickets for Easter Jubilee via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.