Concerts

Hail The Sun

Wednesday, September 30, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Hail The Sun Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

El Corazon

109 Eastlake Ave East, Seattle, WA 98109, US

About

Hail The Sun comes to El Corazon in Seattle on Wednesday, September 30, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $92, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. El Corazon is located at 109 Eastlake Ave East, Seattle, WA 98109, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $92

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Hail the Sun

More upcoming events at El Corazon

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Seattle

All events

Tours in Seattle

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Hail The Sun?

Hail The Sun takes place on Wednesday, September 30, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at El Corazon, Seattle.

Where is Hail The Sun taking place?

Hail The Sun is held at El Corazon, 109 Eastlake Ave East, Seattle, WA 98109, US.

How much are tickets for Hail The Sun?

Tickets for Hail The Sun start from From $92. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Hail The Sun?

Buy tickets for Hail The Sun via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.