Kylie Morgan
Friday, November 6, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Kylie Morgan comes to Frog Alley Brewing in Schenectady on Friday, November 6, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $151, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Frog Alley Brewing is located at 108 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Frog Alley Brewing
Upcoming events in Schenectady
The Rocket Man Show
Skillet
The Revivalists & Fantastic Negrito
Best Of The Eagles - Tribute Band
Aspire Fall 2026
Coco In Concert
Shining Star - Earth, Wind & Fire Tribute
Brian Regan
Tours in Schenectady
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
- Attractions & Activities in Schenectady
- Castles & Palaces in Schenectady
- Concerts in Schenectady
- Cruises & Boat Tours in Schenectady
- Food & Culinary in Schenectady
- History & Architecture in Schenectady
- Museums & Galleries in Schenectady
- Other in Schenectady
- Sports in Schenectady
- Theatre in Schenectady
Frequently asked questions
When is Kylie Morgan?
Kylie Morgan takes place on Friday, November 6, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Frog Alley Brewing, Schenectady.
Where is Kylie Morgan taking place?
Kylie Morgan is held at Frog Alley Brewing, 108 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305, US.
How much are tickets for Kylie Morgan?
Tickets for Kylie Morgan start from From $151. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Kylie Morgan?
Buy tickets for Kylie Morgan via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.