AS Roma vs Udinese
Sunday, January 24, 2027 · 3:00 PM (venue local time)
Performer
About
AS Roma vs Udinese features Udinese at Stadio Olimpico (Roma) in Rome on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $84, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Stadio Olimpico (Roma) is located at Rome, Italy. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Stadio Olimpico (Roma) using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Udinese
More upcoming events at Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
Upcoming events in Rome
Maxima Roma vs U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Navona Underground & Trevi Fountain Rome: Entry Ticket + Guided Tour
BC Roma SPQR vs BC Lietkabelis
SS Lazio vs A.C. Monza
BC Roma SPQR vs Balkan Botevgrad
AS Roma vs Real Madrid
AS Roma Football Match
AS Roma vs Genoa CFC
Tours in Rome
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is AS Roma vs Udinese?
AS Roma vs Udinese takes place on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time) at Stadio Olimpico (Roma), Rome.
Where is AS Roma vs Udinese taking place?
AS Roma vs Udinese is held at Stadio Olimpico (Roma), Rome, Italy.
How much are tickets for AS Roma vs Udinese?
Tickets for AS Roma vs Udinese start from From $84. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for AS Roma vs Udinese?
Buy tickets for AS Roma vs Udinese via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.