Terry Fator
Friday, October 30, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Terry Fator comes to Casino Regina in Regina on Friday, October 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $134, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Casino Regina is located at 1880 Saskatchewan Drive, Regina, SK S4P 0A8, CA. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Casino Regina using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Terry Fator
More upcoming events at Casino Regina
Upcoming events in Regina
Raine Maida & Chantal Kreviazuk
Fan Halen - A Tribute To Van Halen
Regina Symphony Orchestra Classics: Rach 3
Charlie Berens
Flashback
Default
The Watchmen
The Story of Linda Ronstadt
Tours in Regina
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Terry Fator?
Terry Fator takes place on Friday, October 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Casino Regina, Regina.
Where is Terry Fator taking place?
Terry Fator is held at Casino Regina, 1880 Saskatchewan Drive, Regina, SK S4P 0A8, CA.
How much are tickets for Terry Fator?
Tickets for Terry Fator start from From $134. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Terry Fator?
Buy tickets for Terry Fator via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.