Concerts

Amyl and The Sniffers

Monday, October 5, 2026 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Amyl and The Sniffers Tickets and Info © Photo by Unknown (Fair use) via Amyl And The Sniffers

Venue

Red Hat Amphitheater

500 South McDowell Street, Raleigh, NC 27601, US

About

Amyl and The Sniffers comes to Red Hat Amphitheater in Raleigh on Monday, October 5, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $41, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Red Hat Amphitheater is located at 500 South McDowell Street, Raleigh, NC 27601, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Red Hat Amphitheater using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $41

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Amyl And The Sniffers

More upcoming events at Red Hat Amphitheater

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Raleigh

All events

Tours in Raleigh

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Amyl and The Sniffers?

Amyl and The Sniffers takes place on Monday, October 5, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Red Hat Amphitheater, Raleigh.

Where is Amyl and The Sniffers taking place?

Amyl and The Sniffers is held at Red Hat Amphitheater, 500 South McDowell Street, Raleigh, NC 27601, US.

How much are tickets for Amyl and The Sniffers?

Tickets for Amyl and The Sniffers start from From $41. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Amyl and The Sniffers?

Buy tickets for Amyl and The Sniffers via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.