Other

Portland Boat Show

Wednesday, January 13, 2027 · Time TBA

Portland Boat Show Tickets and Info © Photo by Finetooth (CC BY-SA 3.0) via Portland Expo Center

Venue

Portland Expo Center

2060 North Marine Drive, Portland, OR 97217, US

Choose a date

January 2027

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Portland Boat Show comes to Portland Expo Center in Portland across 5 dates from January 13 to January 17, 2027. Tickets start from From $63, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Portland Expo Center is located at 2060 North Marine Drive, Portland, OR 97217, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $63

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Portland Expo Center

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Portland

All events

Tours in Portland

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Portland Boat Show?

Portland Boat Show takes place on Wednesday, January 13, 2027 at Time TBA at Portland Expo Center, Portland.

Where is Portland Boat Show taking place?

Portland Boat Show is held at Portland Expo Center, 2060 North Marine Drive, Portland, OR 97217, US.

How much are tickets for Portland Boat Show?

Tickets for Portland Boat Show start from From $63. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Portland Boat Show?

Buy tickets for Portland Boat Show via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.