Other

The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case

Saturday, October 17, 2026 · 4:00 PM (venue local time)

The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case Tickets and Info © TicketNetwork

Venue

Alberta Abbey

126 NE Alberta Street, Portland, OR 97211, US

Choose a date

October 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

November 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case comes to Alberta Abbey in Portland across 4 dates from October 17 to November 13, 2026. Tickets start from From $88, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Alberta Abbey is located at 126 NE Alberta Street, Portland, OR 97211, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Alberta Abbey using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $88

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Alberta Abbey

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Portland

All events

Tours in Portland

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case?

The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case takes place on Saturday, October 17, 2026 at 4:00 PM (venue local time) at Alberta Abbey, Portland.

Where is The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case taking place?

The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case is held at Alberta Abbey, 126 NE Alberta Street, Portland, OR 97211, US.

How much are tickets for The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case?

Tickets for The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case start from From $88. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case?

Buy tickets for The Jury Experience: An Immersive Courtroom Case via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.