Concerts

Mon Rovia

Sunday, October 11, 2026 · 8:30 PM (venue local time)

Mon Rovia Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

1332 West Burnside, Portland, OR 97209, US

Performer

About

Mon Rovia features Mon RovÎa at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom in Portland on Sunday, October 11, 2026 at 8:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $62, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. McMenamins Crystal Ballroom is located at 1332 West Burnside, Portland, OR 97209, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $62

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Mon RovÎa

More upcoming events at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Portland

All events

Tours in Portland

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Mon Rovia?

Mon Rovia takes place on Sunday, October 11, 2026 at 8:30 PM (venue local time) at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom, Portland.

Where is Mon Rovia taking place?

Mon Rovia is held at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom, 1332 West Burnside, Portland, OR 97209, US.

How much are tickets for Mon Rovia?

Tickets for Mon Rovia start from From $62. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Mon Rovia?

Buy tickets for Mon Rovia via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.