Spike Hellis
Saturday, October 10, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Spike Hellis comes to Star Theater Portland in Portland on Saturday, October 10, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $57, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Star Theater Portland is located at 13 Northwest 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97209, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Star Theater Portland using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Spike Hellis
More upcoming events at Star Theater Portland
Upcoming events in Portland
Comedy Night Hosted by Brandon Lyons
Sunday School - Indie Improv Team Showcase
Church of Hive: Goth-Industrial Darkwave Dance Party
Karaoke From Hell
The Gauntlet
Sonic Live In Concert
Joanne Mcnally
Arlo Parks
Tours in Portland
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Spike Hellis?
Spike Hellis takes place on Saturday, October 10, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Star Theater Portland, Portland.
Where is Spike Hellis taking place?
Spike Hellis is held at Star Theater Portland, 13 Northwest 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97209, US.
How much are tickets for Spike Hellis?
Tickets for Spike Hellis start from From $57. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Spike Hellis?
Buy tickets for Spike Hellis via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.