Concerts

Eddie and The Getaway

Thursday, November 12, 2026 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Eddie and The Getaway Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Crafthouse Stage & Grill

5024 Curry Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15236, US

About

Eddie and The Getaway comes to Crafthouse Stage & Grill in Pittsburgh on Thursday, November 12, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $41, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Crafthouse Stage & Grill is located at 5024 Curry Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15236, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Crafthouse Stage & Grill using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $41

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Crafthouse Stage & Grill

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Pittsburgh

All events

Tours in Pittsburgh

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Eddie and The Getaway?

Eddie and The Getaway takes place on Thursday, November 12, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Crafthouse Stage & Grill, Pittsburgh.

Where is Eddie and The Getaway taking place?

Eddie and The Getaway is held at Crafthouse Stage & Grill, 5024 Curry Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15236, US.

How much are tickets for Eddie and The Getaway?

Tickets for Eddie and The Getaway start from From $41. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Eddie and The Getaway?

Buy tickets for Eddie and The Getaway via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.