Concerts

Bad Nerves

Wednesday, September 30, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

Bad Nerves Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Mr Small's Fun House

400 Lincoln Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA 15209, US

About

Bad Nerves comes to Mr Small's Fun House in Pittsburgh on Wednesday, September 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $75, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Mr Small's Fun House is located at 400 Lincoln Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA 15209, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Mr Small's Fun House using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $75

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Bad Nerves

More upcoming events at Mr Small's Fun House

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Pittsburgh

All events

Tours in Pittsburgh

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Bad Nerves?

Bad Nerves takes place on Wednesday, September 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Mr Small's Fun House, Pittsburgh.

Where is Bad Nerves taking place?

Bad Nerves is held at Mr Small's Fun House, 400 Lincoln Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA 15209, US.

How much are tickets for Bad Nerves?

Tickets for Bad Nerves start from From $75. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Bad Nerves?

Buy tickets for Bad Nerves via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.