Sports

Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan

Friday, December 18, 2026 · 8:30 PM (venue local time)

Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan Tickets and Info © Photo by Jeff Attaway (CC BY 2.0) via Peace & Friendship Stadium

About

Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan sees Olympiacos Pireus take on KK Partizan at Peace & Friendship Stadium in Piraeus on Friday, December 18, 2026 at 8:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $119, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Peace & Friendship Stadium is located at Piraeus, Greece. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Peace & Friendship Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $119

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Peace & Friendship Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Piraeus

All events

Tours in Piraeus

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan?

Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan takes place on Friday, December 18, 2026 at 8:30 PM (venue local time) at Peace & Friendship Stadium, Piraeus.

Where is Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan taking place?

Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan is held at Peace & Friendship Stadium, Piraeus, Greece.

How much are tickets for Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan?

Tickets for Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan start from From $119. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan?

Buy tickets for Olympiacos Pireus vs KK Partizan via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.