Boy Harsher
Wednesday, October 21, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Boy Harsher comes to The Van Buren in Phoenix on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $78, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. The Van Buren is located at 401 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85003, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to The Van Buren using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Boy Harsher
More upcoming events at The Van Buren
Upcoming events in Phoenix
An Idiot's Guide to Wine - Stand-Up Comedy Show With Wine Tasting
The Joshua Redman Quartet
Tricky
Charlotte Sands
Kal-El
Chanpan
The Midnight
Five Finger Death Punch & Eva Under Fire
Tours in Phoenix
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Boy Harsher?
Boy Harsher takes place on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at The Van Buren, Phoenix.
Where is Boy Harsher taking place?
Boy Harsher is held at The Van Buren, 401 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85003, US.
How much are tickets for Boy Harsher?
Tickets for Boy Harsher start from From $78. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Boy Harsher?
Buy tickets for Boy Harsher via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.