Sports

Night of Destruction

Saturday, September 26, 2026 · Time TBA

Night of Destruction Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Perris Auto Speedway

18700 Lake Perris Dr., Perris, CA 92571, US

Choose a date

September 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30

October 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

November 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Night of Destruction comes to Perris Auto Speedway in Perris across 6 dates from September 26 to November 14, 2026. Tickets start from $76, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Perris Auto Speedway is located at 18700 Lake Perris Dr., Perris, CA 92571, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Perris Auto Speedway using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
$76

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Perris Auto Speedway

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Perris

All events

Tours in Perris

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Night of Destruction?

Night of Destruction takes place on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at Time TBA at Perris Auto Speedway, Perris.

Where is Night of Destruction taking place?

Night of Destruction is held at Perris Auto Speedway, 18700 Lake Perris Dr., Perris, CA 92571, US.

How much are tickets for Night of Destruction?

Tickets for Night of Destruction start from $76. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Night of Destruction?

Buy tickets for Night of Destruction via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.