Concerts

Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long

Friday, December 11, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Egyptian Theatre - UT

328 Main Street, Park City, UT 84060, US

Choose a date

December 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14
15
16
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long comes to Egyptian Theatre - UT in Park City across 9 dates from December 11 to December 20, 2026. Tickets start from From $91, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Egyptian Theatre - UT is located at 328 Main Street, Park City, UT 84060, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Egyptian Theatre - UT using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $91

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Egyptian Theatre - UT

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Park City

All events

Tours in Park City

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long?

Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long takes place on Friday, December 11, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Egyptian Theatre - UT, Park City.

Where is Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long taking place?

Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long is held at Egyptian Theatre - UT, 328 Main Street, Park City, UT 84060, US.

How much are tickets for Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long?

Tickets for Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long start from From $91. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long?

Buy tickets for Park City's Holiday Spectacular and Sing-A-Long via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.