Cristian Castro
Saturday, February 13, 2027 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Cristian Castro comes to Acrisure Arena in Palm Desert on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $95, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Acrisure Arena is located at 75702 Varner Road, Palm Desert, CA 92211, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Acrisure Arena using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Cristian Castro
More upcoming events at Acrisure Arena
Disney Descendants & Zombies: Worlds Collide
Mana
Coachella Valley Firebirds vs. Ontario Reign
Coachella Valley Firebirds vs. San Diego Gulls
Upcoming events in Palm Desert
Disney Descendants & Zombies: Worlds Collide
Mana
The Doo Wop Project
Jeffrey Siegel
Aida Cuevas
Shoshana Bean
Randy Rainbow
Megan Hilty
Tours in Palm Desert
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
- Attractions & Activities in Palm Desert
- Castles & Palaces in Palm Desert
- Concerts in Palm Desert
- Cruises & Boat Tours in Palm Desert
- Food & Culinary in Palm Desert
- History & Architecture in Palm Desert
- Museums & Galleries in Palm Desert
- Other in Palm Desert
- Sports in Palm Desert
- Theatre in Palm Desert
Frequently asked questions
When is Cristian Castro?
Cristian Castro takes place on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Acrisure Arena, Palm Desert.
Where is Cristian Castro taking place?
Cristian Castro is held at Acrisure Arena, 75702 Varner Road, Palm Desert, CA 92211, US.
How much are tickets for Cristian Castro?
Tickets for Cristian Castro start from From $95. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Cristian Castro?
Buy tickets for Cristian Castro via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.