Sports

Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays

Saturday, October 24, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays Tickets and Info © Photo by Csab6482 (CC0) via Kia Center

Venue

Kia Center

400 West Church Street, Orlando, FL 32801, US

Choose a date

October 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

January 2027

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

February 2027

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays features Orlando Solar Bears and South Carolina Stingrays at Kia Center in Orlando across 6 dates from October 24 to February 13, 2027. Tickets start from From $53, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Kia Center is located at 400 West Church Street, Orlando, FL 32801, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Kia Center using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $53

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Kia Center

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Orlando

All events

Tours in Orlando

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays?

Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays takes place on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Kia Center, Orlando.

Where is Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays taking place?

Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays is held at Kia Center, 400 West Church Street, Orlando, FL 32801, US.

How much are tickets for Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays?

Tickets for Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays start from From $53. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays?

Buy tickets for Orlando Solar Bears vs. South Carolina Stingrays via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.