Concerts

Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini

Friday, March 12, 2027 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini Tickets and Info

Venue

Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center

1200 Douglas Street, Omaha, NE 68102, US

Choose a date

March 2027

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini comes to Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center in Omaha across 2 dates from March 12 to March 13, 2027. Tickets start from From $255, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center is located at 1200 Douglas Street, Omaha, NE 68102, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $255

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Omaha

All events

Tours in Omaha

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini?

Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini takes place on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center, Omaha.

Where is Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini taking place?

Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini is held at Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center, 1200 Douglas Street, Omaha, NE 68102, US.

How much are tickets for Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini?

Tickets for Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini start from From $255. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini?

Buy tickets for Omaha Symphony & Pink Martini via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.