Concerts

Holmes - Comedian

Sunday, October 25, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Holmes - Comedian Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha

710 N 114th St.;Suite 210, Omaha, NE 68154, US

About

Holmes - Comedian comes to Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha in Omaha on Sunday, October 25, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $61, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha is located at 710 N 114th St.;Suite 210, Omaha, NE 68154, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $61

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Omaha

All events

Tours in Omaha

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Holmes - Comedian?

Holmes - Comedian takes place on Sunday, October 25, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha, Omaha.

Where is Holmes - Comedian taking place?

Holmes - Comedian is held at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha, 710 N 114th St.;Suite 210, Omaha, NE 68154, US.

How much are tickets for Holmes - Comedian?

Tickets for Holmes - Comedian start from From $61. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Holmes - Comedian?

Buy tickets for Holmes - Comedian via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.