Sports

Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos

Monday, November 2, 2026 · Time TBA

Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos Tickets and Info

Venue

Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha

455 N. 10th Street, Omaha, NE 68102, US

About

Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos comes to Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha in Omaha on Monday, November 2, 2026 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $28, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha is located at 455 N. 10th Street, Omaha, NE 68102, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $28

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Omaha

All events

Tours in Omaha

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos?

Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos takes place on Monday, November 2, 2026 at Time TBA at Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha, Omaha.

Where is Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos taking place?

Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos is held at Event Center at CHI Health Center Omaha, 455 N. 10th Street, Omaha, NE 68102, US.

How much are tickets for Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos?

Tickets for Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos start from From $28. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos?

Buy tickets for Creighton Bluejays vs. Kansas City Roos via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.