Concerts

Zach John King

Friday, October 16, 2026 · 6:00 PM (venue local time)

Zach John King Tickets and Info

Venue

Mercury Lounge - NY

217 East Houston Street, New York, NY 10002, US

About

Zach John King comes to Mercury Lounge - NY in New York on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $58, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Mercury Lounge - NY is located at 217 East Houston Street, New York, NY 10002, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Mercury Lounge - NY using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $58

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Mercury Lounge - NY

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in New York

All events

Tours in New York

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Zach John King?

Zach John King takes place on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time) at Mercury Lounge - NY, New York.

Where is Zach John King taking place?

Zach John King is held at Mercury Lounge - NY, 217 East Houston Street, New York, NY 10002, US.

How much are tickets for Zach John King?

Tickets for Zach John King start from From $58. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Zach John King?

Buy tickets for Zach John King via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.