Sports

Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans

Saturday, October 3, 2026 · Time TBA

Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans Tickets and Info

Venue

Joe Walton Stadium

6001 University Blvd., Moon, PA 15108, US

About

Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans features Robert Morris Colonials Football and Norfolk State Spartans Football at Joe Walton Stadium in Moon on Saturday, October 3, 2026 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $36, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Joe Walton Stadium is located at 6001 University Blvd., Moon, PA 15108, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Joe Walton Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $36

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Joe Walton Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Moon

All events

Tours in Moon

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans?

Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans takes place on Saturday, October 3, 2026 at Time TBA at Joe Walton Stadium, Moon.

Where is Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans taking place?

Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans is held at Joe Walton Stadium, 6001 University Blvd., Moon, PA 15108, US.

How much are tickets for Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans?

Tickets for Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans start from From $36. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans?

Buy tickets for Robert Morris Colonials vs. Norfolk State Spartans via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.