Concerts

Morgan Wade

Sunday, September 20, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

Morgan Wade Tickets and Info © Photo by CusterDome (CC0) via Morgan Wade

Venue

Soul Kitchen

219 Dauphin St., Mobile, AL 36602, US

About

Morgan Wade comes to Soul Kitchen in Mobile on Sunday, September 20, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $58, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Soul Kitchen is located at 219 Dauphin St., Mobile, AL 36602, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $58

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Soul Kitchen

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Mobile

All events

Tours in Mobile

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Morgan Wade?

Morgan Wade takes place on Sunday, September 20, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Soul Kitchen, Mobile.

Where is Morgan Wade taking place?

Morgan Wade is held at Soul Kitchen, 219 Dauphin St., Mobile, AL 36602, US.

How much are tickets for Morgan Wade?

Tickets for Morgan Wade start from From $58. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Morgan Wade?

Buy tickets for Morgan Wade via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.