Theatre

Beauty and The Beast

Tuesday, March 16, 2027 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Beauty and The Beast Tickets and Info © Photo by Unknown (Fair use) via Beauty and the Beast

Venue

Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center

929 North Water Street, Milwaukee, WI 53202, US

Choose a date

March 2027

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Beauty and The Beast comes to Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center in Milwaukee across 8 dates from March 16 to March 21, 2027. Tickets start from From $85, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center is located at 929 North Water Street, Milwaukee, WI 53202, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $85

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Beauty and the Beast

More upcoming events at Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Milwaukee

All events

Tours in Milwaukee

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Beauty and The Beast?

Beauty and The Beast takes place on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center, Milwaukee.

Where is Beauty and The Beast taking place?

Beauty and The Beast is held at Uihlein Hall At Marcus Center, 929 North Water Street, Milwaukee, WI 53202, US.

How much are tickets for Beauty and The Beast?

Tickets for Beauty and The Beast start from From $85. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Beauty and The Beast?

Buy tickets for Beauty and The Beast via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.