Concerts

Micky Dolenz

Wednesday, November 11, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

Micky Dolenz Tickets and Info © Photo by Drussel1 (CC BY-SA 4.0) via Micky Dolenz

Venue

Pabst Theater

144 E Wells St, Milwaukee, WI 53203, US

About

Micky Dolenz comes to Pabst Theater in Milwaukee on Wednesday, November 11, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $55, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Pabst Theater is located at 144 E Wells St, Milwaukee, WI 53203, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $55

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Micky Dolenz

More upcoming events at Pabst Theater

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Milwaukee

All events

Tours in Milwaukee

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Micky Dolenz?

Micky Dolenz takes place on Wednesday, November 11, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Pabst Theater, Milwaukee.

Where is Micky Dolenz taking place?

Micky Dolenz is held at Pabst Theater, 144 E Wells St, Milwaukee, WI 53203, US.

How much are tickets for Micky Dolenz?

Tickets for Micky Dolenz start from From $55. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Micky Dolenz?

Buy tickets for Micky Dolenz via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.