Sports

ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus

Wednesday, December 30, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus Tickets and Info

Venue

LDLC Arena

Lyon, France

About

ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus sees ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne take on Olympiacos Pireus at LDLC Arena in Lyon on Wednesday, December 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $128, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. LDLC Arena is located at Lyon, France. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $128

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at LDLC Arena

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Lyon

All events

Tours in Lyon

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus?

ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus takes place on Wednesday, December 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at LDLC Arena, Lyon.

Where is ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus taking place?

ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus is held at LDLC Arena, Lyon, France.

How much are tickets for ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus?

Tickets for ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus start from From $128. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus?

Buy tickets for ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Pireus via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.