Other

Darci Lynne

Friday, December 18, 2026 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Darci Lynne Tickets and Info © TicketNetwork

Venue

Louisville Memorial Auditorium

970 South Fourth St., Louisville, Kentucky 40203, United States of America

About

Darci Lynne comes to Louisville Memorial Auditorium in Louisville on Friday, December 18, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $100, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Louisville Memorial Auditorium is located at 970 South Fourth St., Louisville, Kentucky 40203, United States of America. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Louisville Memorial Auditorium using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $100

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Darci Lynne

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Louisville

All events

Tours in Louisville

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Darci Lynne?

Darci Lynne takes place on Friday, December 18, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Louisville Memorial Auditorium, Louisville.

Where is Darci Lynne taking place?

Darci Lynne is held at Louisville Memorial Auditorium, 970 South Fourth St., Louisville, Kentucky 40203, United States of America.

How much are tickets for Darci Lynne?

Tickets for Darci Lynne start from From $100. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Darci Lynne?

Buy tickets for Darci Lynne via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.