Other

Eighth Grade in Concert

Friday, December 11, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

Eighth Grade in Concert Tickets and Info © TicketNetwork

Venue

The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles

929 Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015, US

About

Eighth Grade in Concert comes to The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles in Los Angeles on Friday, December 11, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $406, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles is located at 929 Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $406

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Los Angeles

All events

Tours in Los Angeles

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Eighth Grade in Concert?

Eighth Grade in Concert takes place on Friday, December 11, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles, Los Angeles.

Where is Eighth Grade in Concert taking place?

Eighth Grade in Concert is held at The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles, 929 Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015, US.

How much are tickets for Eighth Grade in Concert?

Tickets for Eighth Grade in Concert start from From $406. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Eighth Grade in Concert?

Buy tickets for Eighth Grade in Concert via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.