Sports

Arsenal vs Brentford

Wednesday, January 6, 2027 · 8:00 PM

Arsenal vs Brentford © SportsEvents365

Venue

Emirates Stadium

London, England

About

Arsenal vs Brentford sees Arsenal take on Brentford at Emirates Stadium in London on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 8:00 PM. Tickets start from From €565, available through the official ticketing link on this page with no booking fees added by StayNxplore. Emirates Stadium is located at London, England. Booking is quick and completely hassle-free: you'll always get the best available rates with no hidden charges or added booking fees, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Emirates Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From €565

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

More upcoming events at Emirates Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in London

All events

Tours in London

All tours

Frequently asked questions

When is Arsenal vs Brentford?

Arsenal vs Brentford takes place on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 8:00 PM at Emirates Stadium, London.

Where is Arsenal vs Brentford taking place?

Arsenal vs Brentford is held at Emirates Stadium, London, England.

How much are tickets for Arsenal vs Brentford?

Tickets for Arsenal vs Brentford start from From €565. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Arsenal vs Brentford?

Buy tickets for Arsenal vs Brentford via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore adds no booking fees.

Never miss an Event or Show

Get the best events, shows, tours and attractions in your city, straight to your inbox.