Sports

Arsenal vs Chelsea

Saturday, September 5, 2026 · 3:00 PM

Arsenal vs Chelsea © SportsEvents365

Venue

Emirates Stadium

London, England

About

Arsenal vs Chelsea sees Arsenal take on Chelsea at Emirates Stadium in London on Saturday, September 5, 2026 at 3:00 PM. Tickets start from From €626, available through the official ticketing link on this page with no booking fees added by StayNxplore. Emirates Stadium is located at London, England. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience with the best rates available and no hidden charges or surprise fees at checkout — what you see is what you pay. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Emirates Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From €626

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

More upcoming events at Emirates Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in London

All events

Tours in London

All tours

Frequently asked questions

When is Arsenal vs Chelsea?

Arsenal vs Chelsea takes place on Saturday, September 5, 2026 at 3:00 PM at Emirates Stadium, London.

Where is Arsenal vs Chelsea taking place?

Arsenal vs Chelsea is held at Emirates Stadium, London, England.

How much are tickets for Arsenal vs Chelsea?

Tickets for Arsenal vs Chelsea start from From €626. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Arsenal vs Chelsea?

Buy tickets for Arsenal vs Chelsea via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore adds no booking fees.

Never miss an Event or Show

Get the best events, shows, tours and attractions in your city, straight to your inbox.