Sports

Monster Truck Rally

Friday, August 7, 2026 · 7:00 PM

Monster Truck Rally © TicketNetwork

Venue

Cattaraugus County Fair

501 Erie St., Little Valley, NY 14755, US

About

Monster Truck Rally comes to Cattaraugus County Fair in Little Valley on Friday, August 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Tickets start from From $31, available through the official ticketing link on this page with no booking fees added by StayNxplore. Cattaraugus County Fair is located at 501 Erie St., Little Valley, NY 14755, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience with the best rates available and no hidden charges or surprise fees at checkout — what you see is what you pay. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Cattaraugus County Fair using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $31

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

More upcoming events at Cattaraugus County Fair

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Little Valley

All events

Tours in Little Valley

All tours

Frequently asked questions

When is Monster Truck Rally?

Monster Truck Rally takes place on Friday, August 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM at Cattaraugus County Fair, Little Valley.

Where is Monster Truck Rally taking place?

Monster Truck Rally is held at Cattaraugus County Fair, 501 Erie St., Little Valley, NY 14755, US.

How much are tickets for Monster Truck Rally?

Tickets for Monster Truck Rally start from From $31. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Monster Truck Rally?

Buy tickets for Monster Truck Rally via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore adds no booking fees.

Never miss an Event or Show

Get the best events, shows, tours and attractions in your city, straight to your inbox.