Frozen - The Musical
Wednesday, November 4, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)
Choose a date
November 2026
Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.
About
Frozen - The Musical comes to Marriott Theatre in Lincolnshire across 69 dates from November 4 to January 3, 2027. Tickets start from From $169, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Marriott Theatre is located at 10 Marriott Dr., Lincolnshire, IL 60069, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Marriott Theatre using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Frozen - The Musical
More upcoming events at Marriott Theatre
Upcoming events in Lincolnshire
Tours in Lincolnshire
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
- Attractions & Activities in Lincolnshire
- Castles & Palaces in Lincolnshire
- Concerts in Lincolnshire
- Cruises & Boat Tours in Lincolnshire
- Food & Culinary in Lincolnshire
- History & Architecture in Lincolnshire
- Museums & Galleries in Lincolnshire
- Other in Lincolnshire
- Sports in Lincolnshire
- Theatre in Lincolnshire
Frequently asked questions
When is Frozen - The Musical?
Frozen - The Musical takes place on Wednesday, November 4, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Marriott Theatre, Lincolnshire.
Where is Frozen - The Musical taking place?
Frozen - The Musical is held at Marriott Theatre, 10 Marriott Dr., Lincolnshire, IL 60069, US.
How much are tickets for Frozen - The Musical?
Tickets for Frozen - The Musical start from From $169. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Frozen - The Musical?
Buy tickets for Frozen - The Musical via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.