Sports

Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens

Saturday, March 13, 2027 · Time TBA

Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens Tickets and Info © Photo by Unknown (CC BY-SA 4.0) via Le Havre AC

Venue

Stade Océane

Le Havre, France

About

Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens features Le Havre AC and RC Lens at Stade Océane in Le Havre on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $77, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Stade Océane is located at Le Havre, France. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Stade Océane using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $77

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Stade Océane

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Le Havre

All events

Tours in Le Havre

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens?

Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens takes place on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at Time TBA at Stade Océane, Le Havre.

Where is Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens taking place?

Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens is held at Stade Océane, Le Havre, France.

How much are tickets for Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens?

Tickets for Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens start from From $77. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens?

Buy tickets for Le Havre AC vs. RC Lens via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.