Concerts

AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA

Saturday, August 1, 2026 · 7:00 PM

AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA © SportsEvents365

Venue

Allegiant Stadium

3333 Al Davis Way, Las Vegas, NV 89118, US

Performer

About

AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA features AC/DC at Allegiant Stadium in Las Vegas on Saturday, August 1, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Tickets start from See tickets, available through the official ticketing link on this page with no booking fees added by StayNxplore. Allegiant Stadium is located at 3333 Al Davis Way, Las Vegas, NV 89118, US. Booking is quick and completely hassle-free: you'll always get the best available rates with no hidden charges or added booking fees, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Allegiant Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
See tickets

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

More upcoming events at Allegiant Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Las Vegas

All events

Tours in Las Vegas

All tours

Frequently asked questions

When is AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA?

AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA takes place on Saturday, August 1, 2026 at 7:00 PM at Allegiant Stadium, Las Vegas.

Where is AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA taking place?

AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA is held at Allegiant Stadium, 3333 Al Davis Way, Las Vegas, NV 89118, US.

How much are tickets for AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA?

Tickets for AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA start from See tickets. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA?

Buy tickets for AC/DC-Las Vegas, NV, USA via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore adds no booking fees.

Never miss an Event or Show

Get the best events, shows, tours and attractions in your city, straight to your inbox.