Sports

Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes

Saturday, December 12, 2026 · 6:00 PM (venue local time)

Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Gradski Stadion

Koprivnica, Croatia

Performer

About

Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes features NK Rudes at Gradski Stadion in Koprivnica on Saturday, December 12, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $50, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Gradski Stadion is located at Koprivnica, Croatia. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Gradski Stadion using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $50

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from NK Rudes

More upcoming events at Gradski Stadion

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Koprivnica

All events

Tours in Koprivnica

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes?

Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes takes place on Saturday, December 12, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time) at Gradski Stadion, Koprivnica.

Where is Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes taking place?

Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes is held at Gradski Stadion, Koprivnica, Croatia.

How much are tickets for Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes?

Tickets for Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes start from From $50. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes?

Buy tickets for Slaven Belupo vs NK Rudes via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.