Trae Crowder
Friday, October 16, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Trae Crowder comes to Bijou Theatre - TN in Knoxville on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $69, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Bijou Theatre - TN is located at 803 South Gay Street, Knoxville, TN 37902, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Bijou Theatre - TN using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Trae Crowder
More upcoming events at Bijou Theatre - TN
Upcoming events in Knoxville
Ella Langley, Kameron Marlowe & Laci Kaye Booth
The Browning
The Devil Makes Three
Sam Barber
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
Ashley McBryde
Weird Al Yankovic
Brit Floyd
Tours in Knoxville
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
Frequently asked questions
When is Trae Crowder?
Trae Crowder takes place on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Bijou Theatre - TN, Knoxville.
Where is Trae Crowder taking place?
Trae Crowder is held at Bijou Theatre - TN, 803 South Gay Street, Knoxville, TN 37902, US.
How much are tickets for Trae Crowder?
Tickets for Trae Crowder start from From $69. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Trae Crowder?
Buy tickets for Trae Crowder via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.